Jacob Abrimovich SHAPIRO (1897-1972)

Nature morte au masque Huile sur toile, signée en bas à gauche, contresignée au dos. 65 x 50 cm - 25 ½ x 19 5/8 in. Oil on canvas, signed lower left, countersigned on the reverse

20

Auction is over for this lot. See the results