Null A yellow-ground, green and aubergine dragon porcelain saucer dish
China, 2…

A yellow-ground, green and aubergine dragon porcelain saucer dish China, 20th century (d. 12.5 cm.) IT Piattino in porcellana policroma a fondo giallo con un drago verde e uno melanzana, recante marchio Guangxu Cina, secolo XX (d. 12,5 cm.)

472

Auction is over for this lot. See the results