Logo de La Voix de Son Maitre / His Master Voice Huile sur Toile Attributed to Francis James Barraud Huile sur Toile / Vintage Oil on Canvas T.B.E. A - Craquelures / crankles 70 x 90cm

929

Auction is over for this lot. See the results