Escuela napolitana S.XIX "Vista de la Porta Capuana"
Watercolor on paper. Signe…

Watercolor on paper. Signed "O.Vitinico" in the lower left corner, not recognizable. Measurements: 50,50 x 28,50 cm; Measurements with frame: 65 x 43 cm

361

Auction is over for this lot. See the results