Centro de mesa de plata española punzonada, S.XX
Oval-shaped centerpiece, supported on four legs, and with two handles. It is decorated with acanthus and rocaille reliefs. Presents punches of law. Measures: 10 x 24,20 x 39,50 cm approx.; Total weight: 565 g.
315