Conjunto de utensilios de madera tallada, S.XX
Composed of a box, a decorative vase and a brush pot made of carved wood or bamboo. They are decorated with reliefs of different shapes and themes, or inscriptions. In very good condition, with wear and patina. Measurements: 15 x 10 cm; Measurements: 12,70 x 8 cm; Measurements: 26 x 3 x 11 cm
17