Unleserl. Sign., Abstrakte Komposition / unknown, abstract composition
illegible sign, 2nd h. 20th c. Abstract composition, 1996. oil / acrylic on canvas, li. u. sign. and dat. 40 x 49 cm. Framed. Unknown, 2nd half of 20th century. Abstract composition, 1996. oil/ acrylic on canvas, signed and dated lower left. 40 x 49 cm. Framed.
619
unleserl. sign., Abstrakte Komposition / unknown, abstract composition