AUBUSSON, fin du XIXème ou début du XXème siècle

Flower seller in a landscape - Lute player. Simulated frames. Pair of tapestries in polychrome wool. 146 x 98 cm - 147 x 95 cm. Wear, cuts.

254

Auction is over for this lot. See the results