Banksy - Welcome, 2020. Édition limitée, numérotée et signée dans la plaque "Banksy

Banksy - Welcome, 2020. Limited edition, numbered and signed in the plaque "Banksy Period: Xxth Sizes: H 430 mm L 620 mm Weight (K): 2kg Condition: at first glance - good condition - no restoration - no repair Author / artist: BANKSY

240

Auction is over for this lot. See the results