Shepard FAIREY (né en 1970) American rage, 2021.
 Silkscreen in colour.
Signed …

Shepard FAIREY (né en 1970)

American rage, 2021. Silkscreen in colour. Signed and dated. Zeefdruk in kleur. Gesigneerd en gedateerd. 61 x 91,5 cm

98

Shepard FAIREY (né en 1970)

Auction is over for this lot. See the results