Ernest Pignon Ernest (Né en 1942) Untitled.
Etching in black.
Signed and numbere…

Ernest Pignon Ernest (Né en 1942)

Untitled. Etching in black. Signed and numbered 35/90. Ets in zwart. Gesigneerd en genummerd 35/90 21 x 19 cm Framed

51

Auction is over for this lot. See the results