Art du XXe siècle
Lucien Jaïs (XXth), In the garden... A collection in ink including 3 drawings dated December 25, 1922 in Algiers. Autograph sending to Emile Drain.
Height: 20,5 cm - Width: 19 cm.
Accidents.
It is joined :
Lucien Jaïs (XXth), Musiques de chambre, collection of drawings with an autograph sending to Emile Drain dated and signed on December 25, 1923 in Algiers.