TERECHKOVITCH Constantin (1902-1978)
" Coup de Jarnac" Lithographie 37 x 56 cm encadrée 39 x 58 cm n° 59/220 signée et datée 1958 au crayon par l’artiste.
Frais de transport offerts pour la France métropolitaine.
"Coup de Jarnac" Lithograph 37 x 56 cm framed 39 x 58 cm n ° 59/220 signed and dated 1958 in pencil by the artist.
Transport costs offered for mainland France.