H. Kupfer (19. Jahrhundert) nackte Fee besucht schlafenden Jäger 1923,
Oil/canvas, lower right signed and dated H.Kupfer sen. 1923, sleeping hunter is visited by a naked fairy on the mountain, h 71,5 x w 51 cm, wooden frame 80 x 60 cm, craquelé, rest.
635
You may also like