Cerf couché. Sujet en bronze à patine brun clair. Signé. H.: 22 cm. L.: 32 cm. P.: 15,5 cm. Sleeping Deer. Bronze with brown patina. (Signed). 8,7 in. High, 12,6 in.Wide, 6,1 in. Depth
Gestione dei cookie: