Arab horsemen Signed 'F. Coleman Roma' (lower right corner) Oil on canvas - Huile sur toile 67 x 47 cm - 26.4 x 18.5 in. AED 44,100 - 55,100 Provenance Anon. sale: Sotheby's London, Nov. 15, 1995, lot 108
Gestione dei cookie: