描述
Arman - Violon découpé, 2005 Bronze sculpture with gilded patina, signed "Arman" and numbered. Limited edition of 100. Good condition, 70 x 35 x 14 cm Sculpture en bronze à patine dorée, signée "Arman" et numérotée. Edition limitée à 100 exemplaires. Bon état, 70 x 35 x 14 cm
91
在线Online
您可能同样喜欢