Null André Lanskoy - Composition sur fond noir

Descripción

André Lanskoy - Composition sur fond noir Collage & gouache on paper mounted on canvas Unique hand signed artwork Good condition, framed 82 x 64 cm Collage & gouache sur papier marouflé sur toile Pièce unique, signée à la main Bon état, encadrée 82 x 64 cm

46
Ir al lote
<
>

Las pujas estan cerradas para este lote. Ver los resultados