Null 20TH CENTURY SPANISH SCHOOL. "COUNTRY LANDSCAPE WITH FIGURES", 1917.
Huile …
Descripción

20TH CENTURY SPANISH SCHOOL. "COUNTRY LANDSCAPE WITH FIGURES", 1917. Huile sur toile. Signée P. Zapata et datée. Petites déchirures sur la toile. 46 x 68 cm (sans encadrement).

647

Las pujas estan cerradas para este lote. Ver los resultados

Podría interesarle