Beschreibung

Ordres et décorations : USA, Purple heart, Silver star, Bronze star 1939-1945, World War II victory medal, Asiatic pacific campaign 1941-1945, Army achievement medal, Meritorious service medal, Vietnam service medal, USAir force medal, Nato Isaf medal, UN medal, 11 pièces époque XXe, usures, rubans insolés.

227

Das Los wurde versteigert. Ergebnisse ansehen