Null AN OIL ON CANVAS PAINTING DEPICTING WOMEN IN THE SOUQ
ÉCOLE ORIENTALISTE
F…

AN OIL ON CANVAS PAINTING DEPICTING WOMEN IN THE SOUQ ÉCOLE ORIENTALISTE Femmes dans le souk, signé. Huile sur toile.

432