Pablo PICASSO La danseuse naine, 1966
Pablo PICASSO (1881-1973)
La danseuse nain…

Pablo PICASSO

La danseuse naine, 1966 Pablo PICASSO (1881-1973) La danseuse naine, 1966 Affiche originale d'époque (offset haute qualité) Signée dans la planche Sur papier 76 x 54 cm REFERENCES : Catalogue raisonné des affiches originales de Picasso, Czwiklitzer #274 INFORMATION :Editée par le Museo Picasso" (Barcelone) en 1966, du vivant de l'artiste et sous sa supervision. Excellentétat This description has been translated automatically: Pablo PICASSO (1881-1973) The dwarf dancer, 1966 Original vintage poster (high quality offset) Signed in the plate On paper 76 x 54 cm REFERENCES: Catalogue raisonné of Picasso's original posters, Czwiklitzer #274 INFORMATION: Published by the Museo Picasso (Barcelona) in 1966, during the artist's lifetime and under his supervision. Excellent condition

487

Pablo PICASSO