Alberto GIACOMETTI Buste d'homme
Alberto GIACOMETTI (1901-1966)
Buste d'homme

L…

Alberto GIACOMETTI

Buste d'homme Alberto GIACOMETTI (1901-1966) Buste d'homme Lithographie (atelier Arte : Maeght) d'après un dessin Signée dans la planche Sur vélin 70 × 49 cm INFORMATION : Edition moderne par la Galerie Maeght Excellent état This description has been translated automatically: Alberto GIACOMETTI (1901-1966) Bust of man Lithograph (Arte workshop: Maeght) after a drawing Signed in the plate On vellum 70 × 49 cm INFORMATION: Modern edition by Galerie Maeght Excellent condition

261

Alberto GIACOMETTI