Paul GAUGUIN Cavalier, c. 1950
Paul GAUGUIN (1848-1903)
Cavalier, c. 1950

Litho…

Paul GAUGUIN

Cavalier, c. 1950 Paul GAUGUIN (1848-1903) Cavalier, c. 1950 Lithographie rehaussée au pochoir (atelier Jacomet) Non signée Sur vélin fin 43 x 33 cm Excellent état This description has been translated automatically: Paul GAUGUIN (1848-1903) Rider, c. 1950 Lithograph enhanced with stencil (Jacomet workshop) Unsigned On fine vellum 43 x 33 cm Excellent condition

258

Paul GAUGUIN