Fred DEUX La question, 2000
Fred DEUX (1924 - 2015)
La question, 2000

Gravure o…

Fred DEUX

La question, 2000 Fred DEUX (1924 - 2015) La question, 2000 Gravure originale (gravée à la pointe sèche par Cécile REIMS-DEUX) Signée au crayon Numérotée /30 exemplaires Sur papier Japon appliqué sur Arches 50 x 65 cm Excellent état This description has been translated automatically: Fred DEUX (1924 - 2015) The question, 2000 Original engraving (engraved with drypoint by Cécile REIMS-DEUX) Signed in pencil Numbered /30 copies On Japanese paper applied to Arches 50 x 65 cm Excellent condition

190

Fred DEUX