Barbara ALVARADO Le fil vital
Barbara ALVARADO (1942)
Le fil vital

Gravure sur …

Barbara ALVARADO

Le fil vital Barbara ALVARADO (1942) Le fil vital Gravure sur bois originale Signée au crayon Survélin 50 x 38 cm Numérotée /200ex Excellent état This description has been translated automatically: Barbara ALVARADO (1942) The vital thread Original wood engraving Signed in pencil On vellum 50 x 38 cm Numbered /200ex Excellent condition

Barbara ALVARADO