Super Future Kid - Billy Big Ears
Super Future Kid - Billy Big Ears Giclée and screenprint Hybrid featuring a high gloss coating and a layer of hidden detail revealed when the work is viewed under black light. The edition is printed on Hahnemühle Photo Rag 308 gsm paper with hand deckled edges. Hand signed, dated and numbered by the artist 116 x 106 cm Good condition Giclée et sérigraphie Hybride avec un revêtement à haute brillance et une couche de détails cachés révélés lorsque l'œuvre est vue sous la lumière noire. L'édition est imprimée sur papier Hahnemühle Photo Rag 308 gsm avec bords frangés à la main. Signée, datée et numérotée à la main par l'artiste 116 x 106 cm Bon état
189