ALFRED RETH (1884-1966) Sans titre, 1959 Huile, collage et technique mixte sur panneau, signée et datée en bas à droite, contresignée et datée au dos 55 x 47 cm - 21 21/32 x 18 1/2 in. Oil, collage and mixed technique on panel, signed and dated lower right, countersigned and dated on reverse. PROVENANCE Collection particulière, Paris
103