Null KATRIN FRIDRIKS (née en 1974)
Silver awareness - Emotional Ride, 2015
Acryl…

KATRIN FRIDRIKS (née en 1974) Silver awareness - Emotional Ride, 2015 Acrylique sur toile montée sur panneau, signée, titrée et datée au dos du panneau 130 x 130 x 10 cm - 51 3/16 x 51 3/16 x 3 15/16 in. Acrylic on canvas, mounted on panel, signed, titled and dated on the panel's reverse PROVENANCE Collection privée, Paris

63