ZORAN MUSIC (1909 - 2005) Canale della Giudecca, 1980 Huile sur toile signée et datée en bas à droite, contresignée, datée et titrée au dos 41 x 33 cm - 16 9/64 x 12 63/64 in. Oil on canvas signed and dated lower right, countersigned, dated and titled on reverse
25