TROIS PLATS OVALES EN ARGENT (950) Orfèvre Cosson Corby Modèle à contours et moulures de filets, gravé d’un monogramme; usures et accidents Poinçon Minerve l.: 32, 38 et 45 cm (12 ½, 15 and 17 ¾ in.) L.: 22,3, 26 et 26,8 cm (8 ¾, 10 ¼ and 10 ½ in.) Poids: 2 Kg 557 Three oval-shaped silver dishes, by Cosson Corby
163