Romero Britto - Hug Too, 2017 Romero Britto - Hug Too, 2017

Porcelain sculpture…

Romero Britto - Hug Too, 2017

Romero Britto - Hug Too, 2017 Porcelain sculpture on wooden base, plate signed, not numbered. Good condition, 15.5 x 14.5 x 7.5 cm. Sculpture en porcelaine sur socle en bois, signée dans la planche, non numérotée. Bon état, 15,5 x 14,5 x 7,5 cm.

111

Romero Britto - Hug Too, 2017