[BALLET] LOT : 1) Costumes and curtains from Diaghilev & de Basil ballets. Catalogue de la vente chez Sotheby&Co, Londres, 19 décembre 1969. In-folio, reliure de l’éditeur, B.E. 2) Costumes and curtains from Diaghilev & de Basil ballets. Catalogue de la vente chez Sotheby&Co, Londres, 17 juillet 1968. In-folio, reliure de l’éditeur, B.E. [БАЛЛЕТ] ЛОТ : 1) Costumes and curtains from Diaghilev & de Basil ballets. Каталог аукциона в Sotheby&Co, Лондон, 19 декабря 1969 г. 27 x 20 см., изд.обл., хор.сост. 2) Costumes and curtains from Diaghilev & de Basil ballets. Каталог аукциона в Sotheby&Co, Лондон, 17 июля 1968 г. 27 x 20 см., изд.обл., хор.сост.
240