Jacques ADNET (1900 - 1984)

Fauteuil à structure en métal recouvert de cuir piqué sellier et de tissu beige. 75 x 64 x 74 cm (accidents, déchirures, usures et manques) A saddle-stitched leather covered metal and beige fabric armchair designed by Jacques Adnet. 29,53 x 25,20 x 29,13 inch (accidents, tears, wears and lacks)

391

Jacques ADNET (1900 - 1984)