Maison PUIFORCAT

Ensemble de 3 ronds de serviettes en argent massif en argent uni de forme demi- sphérique Portent les initiales "CD", "DD" et "HD". Signés et poinçons. 2,1 x 5,3 x 2,8 cm Poids brut pour l’ensemble : 94 g A set of thre massive silver napkin rings from Maison Puiforcat, marked with the initials "CD", "DD" and "HD". Signed and with hallmarks. 0,83 x 2,09 x 1,10 inch Gross weight for the set : 3,32 Oz

292

Maison PUIFORCAT