Henri PAYEN (1894 - 1933) "Lustucru" Mascotte en bronze argenté. Signée "H Payen". H : 9 cm (usures de patine) A "Lustucru" silver patinated bronze mascot designed by Henri Payen. Signd "H Payen". H : 3,54 inch (patina used)
235