Olivier DEBRE (1920 – 1999)
Olivier DEBRE (1920 – 1999) Ocre rose de Ouarzazate, 1990 Huile sur toile, signée, titrée, datée au dos Oil on canvas, signed, titled and dated on the reverse 33 x 41 cm – 13 x 16.1 in Accompagné d’un certificat d’authenticité de Madame S. Debré-Huerre Accompanied by a certificate of Madam S. Debré-Huerre