Cesar Klein (1876 Hamburg - 1954 Pansdorf) (F)
Cesar Klein (1876 Hambourg - 1954 Pansdorf) (F) Capri, pastel et tempera sur papier, 31 cm x 24 cm dimensions apparentes, signé, 1914 daté, titré, monté Cesar Klein (1876 Hambourg - 1954 Pansdorf) (F) Capri, pastel chalk and tempera on paper, 31 cm x 24 cm sight, signed, dated 1914, titled, mounted
391