Poupée FANTI

Poupée FANTI

Caractéristique des canons de beauté des Akan, dans un style minimaliste très abouti. Bois à ancienne patine d'usage claire (usures et petits accidents). H : 21,5 cm. REMISE DES LOTS à PARIS (LA SALLE 20 rue Drouot) le lendemain de la vente - samedi 4 décembre de 8 h à 13 h. 150 - 300 € Photos en haute résolution FANTI doll Characteristic of the Akan beauty canons, in a very accomplished minimalist style. Wood with an old clear patina (wear and small accidents). H : 21,5 cm. DELIVERY OF LOTS in PARIS (LA SALLE 20 rue Drouot) the day after the sale on Saturday 4 December from 8 am to 1 pm. 150- 300 € High resolution photos

193

Poupée FANTI