JonOne (Américain, né en 1963)
Autumn Leaves, 2016
Huile sur toile, titrée, datée et signée au dos
Oil on cavas, titled, dated and signed on the reverse
200 x 260 cm – 78.7 x 102 in
Exposition :
Fire on Water, Galerie Rabouan Moussion, 2016