Erwin EISCH. Grand vase Erwin EISCH. Grand vase
en verre entièrement peint
signé…

Erwin EISCH. Grand vase

Erwin EISCH. Grand vase en verre entièrement peint signé et daté 88 'Zeitnehmer' H: 35cm environ A large glass vase by Erwin Esich. For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com

83

Erwin EISCH. Grand vase