DAUM - Nancy

Vase boule à col resserré évasé en verre teinté ambre à décor gravé et givré à l'acide de motifs géométriques. Signé "Daum # Nancy France" en partie basse. H : 19 cm, D : 13 cm An amber tainted glass vase by Daum - Nancy with an acid etched and frosted decor of a geometrical pattern. Signed "Daum # Nancy France" on the low part. H : 7,48 inch, D : 5,12 inch

112

DAUM - Nancy