Null [COLLECTIF - ART AFRICAIN]. Ensemble de 2 Volumes.

Forms of Wonderment - T…

[COLLECTIF - ART AFRICAIN]. Ensemble de 2 Volumes. Forms of Wonderment - The History and Collections of The Afrika Museum, Berg en Dal. Edited by Grootaers Jan-Lodewijk et Eisenburger Ineke. Afrika Museum Berg en Dal 2002, in-folio, reliure toile rouge et orange, jaquette et emboîtage illustrés, couleurs passées pour les dos.

24