Null 3 bouteilles

Liqueur de banane. Perrault-Dabot. 25°. 50 cl.

Triple sec. …

3 bouteilles Liqueur de banane. Perrault-Dabot. 25°. 50 cl. Triple sec. Curacao orange. Constant. Quinqui Noix. Denoix. 17°. 75 cl. Usures aux étiquettes