18K. Yellow gold vintage necklace set with approx. 0.18 ct. Diamond.

Poinçon : 750. Sertie de 6 diamants taille brillant d'environ 0,18 ct. au total (SI / H-I). Longueur : 47 cm. Poids : 13,18 grammes.

784

18K. Yellow gold vintage necklace set with approx. 0.18 ct. diamond.