1 / 3

Edouard GOERG (Sydney 1893-Callian 1969) Les Champs Elysées, 1955 Encre noire et lavis sur papier 49 x 33 cm à la vue Signé, daté et localisé en bas à gauche E. Goerg 1955 Les Champs Elysées Porte au dos une étiquette de vente Guy Loudmer 06/10/1990 Provenance : Vente de Guy Loudmer, Paris, 6 octobre 1990, n°145

370
Go to lot
<
>

Estimate 300 - 500 EUR

* Not including buyer’s premium.
Please read the conditions of sale for more information.

Sale fees: 33 %
Leave bid
Register

For sale on mardi 24 sept. : 14:00 (CEST)
paris, France
Millon
+33147279534
Browse the catalogue Sales terms Sale info

Delivery to
Change delivery address
Delivery is not mandatory.
You may use the carrier of your choice.