1 / 3

PARIS. Paire d'ASSIETTES en porcelaine à décor floral au centre et paysage dans des réserves rouges à encadrement doré sur le marli. Dans le goût du XVIIIème, époque fin XIXème siècle. Marqué Feuillot ou Boyer successeur de Feuillot au revers. D. 25,5 cm. Usures.

159
Go to lot
<
>

Estimate 120 - 200 EUR

* Not including buyer’s premium.
Please read the conditions of sale for more information.

Sale fees: 25.2 %
Leave bid
Register

For sale on samedi 14 sept. : 14:00 (CEST)
corbas, France
Bérard - Péron
+33428706428

Exhibition of lots
vendredi 13 septembre - 10:00/12:00, Corbas
vendredi 13 septembre - 14:00/18:00, Corbas
samedi 14 septembre - 09:00/11:00, Corbas
Browse the catalogue Sales terms Sale info

Delivery to
Change delivery address
Delivery is not mandatory.
You may use the carrier of your choice.