1 / 2

Lot en argent Lot en argent comprenant : - 2 x pièces montées en pendentif (1 x 50FF Hercule 1977, 1 x 1 Dollar canadien Elizabeth II tête de jubilé 1952-1977) ; - 2 x pièces des Jeux Olympiques de Munich 1972 (1 x Football, 1 x Cyclisme) ; - 1 bracelet gourmette en débris (manque fermoir) est 1 bracelet jonc ; Poids brut total: 161,9 gr. On y joint deux pièces commémoratives en métal Elizabeth II (1 x 20 novembre 1947-1972, 1 x 1981). En l'état.

21
Go to lot
<
>

Estimate 40 - 60 EUR

* Not including buyer’s premium.
Please read the conditions of sale for more information.

Sale fees: 26 %
Leave bid
Register

For sale on mardi 10 sept. : 11:00 (CEST) , resuming at 00:00
paris, France
Millon
+33147279534

Exhibition of lots
lundi 09 septembre - 11:00/18:00, Salle Millon 17GB
Browse the catalogue Sales terms Sale info

Delivery to
Change delivery address
Delivery is not mandatory.
You may use the carrier of your choice.