Probablement Villeroy, XVIIIe siècle.

Probablement Villeroy, XVIIIe siècle. Deux couteaux à manche en porcelaine tendre à décor polychrome dans le style Kakiemon de Chinois et branches fleuries, les viroles en argent les lames en acier. Long. : 22 cm Probably Villeroy, 18th century. Two knives with handles in soft porcelain with polychrome decoration in the Kakiemon style of Chinese and flowering branches, the ferrules in silver, the blades in steel. Expert : Cyrille FROISSART - 01 42 25 29 80 - [email protected]

17