Bague en or jaune 18k (750 millièmes) avec serti clos d'une émeraude carrée taille émeraude, 0,58 cts environ, TDD : 51, Poids brut : 2,7gr environ

223
Go to lot
<
>

Estimate 100 - 150 EUR

* Not including buyer’s premium.
Please read the conditions of sale for more information.

Sale fees: 22 %

Auction is over for this lot. See the results